Season of television series
Indonesia's Got Talent Presented by Robby Purba Judges Ivan Gunawan Reza Oktovian Rossa Denny Sumargo Winner Femme Fatale Runner-up Darak Badarak Location Jakarta Concert Hall, iNews Tower, Jakarta (Audition - Grand Finals )
Original network RCTI Original release 11 June (2023-06-11 ) – 14 August 2023 (2023-08-14 )
In January 2023, Fremantle and RCTI announce that the season 4 will be launch in 2023. The Fourth season of the talent show competition series Indonesia's Got Talent premiered on RCTI on 11 June 2023, and concluded on 14 August 2023. With Robby Purba will be continue his presenting role, and the four judges will be continuing their judging role.
Femme Fatale, as a dancers-magician group are the winner of Indonesia's Got Talent for this seasons. The winner will be granted Rp150.000.000,-.[1]
Host, Judges, and Guest Star
Host
Judges
Guest Judges
Guest Star
Putri Ariani
Salma Salsabil
Nabila Taqiyyah
Rony Parulian
Nyoman Paul
Raisa Syarla
Rahman Sadli
Demian Aditya
Gloria Jessica
Marion Jola
Novia Bachmid
Pasheman'90
Fritzy Rosmerian
Eternals
Ryu Lawden
Ale Funky
Hookha
Main Sponsors
Season overview
Golden Buzzer
The following are the winners of the "Golden Buzzer" chosen by the four judges:
Judges
Ivan
Reza
Rossa
Denny
Group Golden Buzzer
Bravery Dancer Group
I. D. Melody Broadway Singer
Budi Utama Music Group
Gita Handayani Drum Band
Bala Bali Dancer Group
Results
Below is a list of the overall results of each participant's appearance in this season:
The Winner | Runner Up | 3rd Place | Grand Finalist | Finalist | Semi-finalist | Quarter-finalist
"Golden Buzzer" Audition
Participant
Age
From
Act
Quarter-final
Result
Adhis Christian
19
Kupang
Traditional Dancer
3
Quarter-finalist
Adryan Natha
24
Bali
Ventriloquist
3
Finalist
Arwini Eka Puspitasari
18
Makassar
Singer
3
Quarter-finalist
Bala Bali
15-21
Bali
Dancer Group
Semi-finalist
Semi-finalist
Bratayudha
16-18
Subang
Marching Troops
1
Semi-finalist
Bravery
20-23
Yogyakarta
Dancer Group
Semi-finalist
Finalist
Budi Utama
16-19
Yogyakarta
Traditional Music Group
Semi-finalist
Semi-finalist
Cakra Barani
34
Makassar
Guitarist
1
Quarter-finalist
Chronicles
15-18
Bandung
Dancer Group
3
Semi-finalist
D'Elite
22
Makassar
Rapper
3
Quarter-finalist
Dance Generation
15-31
Bali
Dancer Group
1
Quarter-finalist
Darak Badarak
10-32
Pariaman
Music Group
1
Runner Up
Elizabeth
18
Surabaya
Rapper
3
Quarter-finalist
Elly Rahmawati
19
Malang
Beatboxer
3
Quarter-finalist
Ennea Troops
15-18
Yogyakarta
Dancer Group
1
Quarter-finalist
Fatamorgana
22-28
Manado
Dancer Group
1
Semi-finalist
Femme Fatale
20-23
Jakarta
Magic-Dancer Group
2
The Winners
Funky Soul
11 & 12
Surabaya
Dancer Group
3
Quarter-finalist
Gita Handayani
13-17
Aceh
Marching Band
Semi-finalist
Grand Finalist
GODisLOVE Dancer
19-31
Ambon
Dancer Group
1
Quarter-finalist
Hero Band
8-12
Ponorogo
Group Band
2
Quarter-finalist
I. D. Melody
12
Jakarta
Broadway Singer
Semi-finalist
Semi-finalist
Ipulogi & Gatotkece
34
Tegal
Ventriloquist
2
Quarter-finalist
Jacky Sembiring
30
Medan
Traditional Music Player
3
Quarter-finalist
Joharini
19-26
Yogyakarta
Music Group
2
Quarter-finalist
Jean Mind
32
Venezuela
Magician
1
Finalist
Kevin Leon
15
Mataram
Saxophone Player
1
Finalist
Komunal Primitif Percussion
17-27
Medan
Music Group
3
Semi-finalist
L.A Maizan Star
9-11
Yogyakarta
Singer Group
2
Quarter-finalist
LAS
15-35
Bekasi
Dancer Group
2
Quarter-finalist
Lay Lay
29
Taiwan
Diabolo Attraction
2
Quarter-finalist
Lima Pandawa
14-16
Jakarta
Traditional Dancer Group
3
Finalist
Major 9
20-27
Manado
Traditional Music Group
2
3rd Place
Marissa Sutanto
28
Bandung
Musician
2
Quarter-finalist
Michelle Tan
18
Purwodadi
Drummer
1
Quarter-finalist
Miracle Dancers Family
9-28
Lombok
Dancer Group
1
Quarter-finalist
Pradipta
27
Salatiga
Puppet Player
2
Quarter-finalist
Princess Alice
14
Yogyakarta
Singer
3
Quarter-finalist
Sandi
20
Tangerang
Dubber
1
Quarter-finalist
Steps Squad
17-27
Jakarta
Dancer Group
2
Quarter-finalist
Sumringah
9-12
Yogyakarta
Traditional Music Group
3
Quarter-finalist
Tandang Makalang
17 & 18
Karawang
Acrobatic
3
Quarter-finalist
Thalia Sharon
24
Jakarta
Singer
3
Semi-finalist
The Lil Bounce
11-18
Yogyakarta
Dancer Group
2
Quarter-finalist
Toxic Girls
16-22
Bandung
Dancer Group
2
Grand Finalist
Valiandre
37
Solo
Magician
2
Semi-finalist
Wingit
21-29
Yogyakarta
Music Group
3
Quarter-finalist
Zaitun Voice
35-62
Bitung
Singer and Dancer Group
1
Semi-finalist
References
External links
Seasons Host Judges The Winners Runner up
Young Boys (1)
Shine (2)
Cassidy Lee (3)
Darak Badarak (3)
2nd Runner up
Akademi Wushu Indonesia (1)
Awi Junior (2)
N Lions (3)
Major 9 (4)
Related article